Previous Rankings and Results
VIC Eastern Skate Park Leagues 2022: 2022
Cobram SPL 8/10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scoot 10 & Under Female | Scoot 10 & Under Male | Scoot 13 & Under Female | Scoot 13 & Under Male | Scoot 16 & Under Female | Scoot 16 & Under Male | Scoot Open Female | Scoot Open Male | ||||||||||||||||
Rank | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | |||||||
1 | Bodhi Taylor | 40 | Josh Thompson | 40 | Ned Butters | 40 | Mitchell Young | 40 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Harvey Gay | 30 | Ben Calvert | 30 | Ryan Gilchrist | 30 | Ewan Mcclelland | 30 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jordan Mccance | 25 | Nathan Taylor | 25 | Zaviar Hossack | 25 | Declan Finn | 25 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Mason Taylor | 20 | Jhett Cain | 20 | Jayden Kirkham | 20 | Levi Clark | 20 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Ramos | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wil Broughton | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daquan Mcilvenna | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jack Iliff | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | James Thorne | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50 |
Australian Skateboarding League 2017-Present | The Boardr
2018
VIC
Skate:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Metro
South Eastern Metro
BMX:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Metro
South Eastern Metro
Scoot:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Metro
South Eastern Metro
2017
VIC
Skate:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Region (Metro)
South Eastern Region (Metro)
2015
VIC
Skate:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Region (Metro)
South Eastern Region (Metro)
2015
NSW
Skate
2013
VIC
Skate:
North Western Region
South Eastern Region (Metro)