Previous Rankings and Results
TAS Northern Skate Park Leagues 2022: 2022
Launceston 28/01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scoot 10 & Under Female | Scoot 10 & Under Male | Scoot 13 & Under Female | Scoot 13 & Under Male | Scoot 16 & Under Female | Scoot 16 & Under Male | Scoot Open Female | Scoot Open Male | ||||||||||||||||
Rank | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | |||||||
1 | Addison Bass | 40 | Zeke Richardson | 40 | Ahlia Lowe | 40 | Brock Johnston | 40 | Sonny Targett | 40 | Tyler Tunks | 40 | |||||||||||
2 | Charlotte Bass | 30 | Wilfred McKibben | 30 | Jasper Shepherd | 30 | Marley Harper | 30 | Sebastian Sutherland | 30 | |||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Green | 25 | Frazer Brill | 25 | Kipp Targett | 25 | Jack Joe | 25 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lucas Bailey | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Blake West | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Liam Davis | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50 |
Australian Skateboarding League 2017-Present | The Boardr
2018
VIC
Skate:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Metro
South Eastern Metro
BMX:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Metro
South Eastern Metro
Scoot:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Metro
South Eastern Metro
2017
VIC
Skate:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Region (Metro)
South Eastern Region (Metro)
2015
VIC
Skate:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Region (Metro)
South Eastern Region (Metro)
2015
NSW
Skate
2013
VIC
Skate:
North Western Region
South Eastern Region (Metro)