Previous Rankings and Results
NSW Northern 2022: 2022
Coffs Harbour SPL 12/06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skate 10 & Under Female | Skate 10 & Under Male | Skate 13 & Under Female | Skate 13 & Under Male | Skate 16 & Under Female | Skate 16 & Under Male | Skate Open Female | Skate Open Male | ||||||||||||||||
Rank | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | |||||||
1 | Levi Miller-Smith | 40 | Idriis Yahya | 40 | Paige Dunn | 40 | Tain Mcgrory | 40 | Charlie Vueti | 40 | |||||||||||||
2 | Noah De Campos | 30 | Ben Reeson | 30 | Arlo Smith | 30 | Dakota Shelton | 30 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Isaac Smith | 25 | Julian Hill-Costin | 25 | Benson Keers Lawrence | 25 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Neo Lakiss | 20 | Max Tiedeman | 20 | Connor Nelson | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Lenny Day | 19 | Bradley Szabo | 19 | Shawn Williams | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50 |
Australian Skateboarding League 2017-Present | The Boardr
2018
VIC
Skate:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Metro
South Eastern Metro
BMX:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Metro
South Eastern Metro
Scoot:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Metro
South Eastern Metro
2017
VIC
Skate:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Region (Metro)
South Eastern Region (Metro)
2015
VIC
Skate:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Region (Metro)
South Eastern Region (Metro)
2015
NSW
Skate
2013
VIC
Skate:
North Western Region
South Eastern Region (Metro)