Previous Rankings and Results
VIC Eastern Skate Park Leagues 2021: 2021
Yackandandah SPL 27/11 | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BMX 13 & Under Female | BMX 13 & Under Male | BMX 15 & Under Female | BMX 15 & Under Male | BMX Open Female | BMX Open Male | ||||||||||||
Rank | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | Name | Points | |||||
1 | Ryder Lennane | 40 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Billy Mahoney | 30 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ben Russell | 25 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Bodhi Taylor | 20 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Fela Gilbert | 19 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Mason Taylor | 18 | |||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | |||||||||||||||||
27 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | |||||||||||||||||
29 | |||||||||||||||||
30 | |||||||||||||||||
31 | |||||||||||||||||
32 | |||||||||||||||||
33 | |||||||||||||||||
34 | |||||||||||||||||
35 | |||||||||||||||||
36 | |||||||||||||||||
37 | |||||||||||||||||
38 | |||||||||||||||||
39 | |||||||||||||||||
40 | |||||||||||||||||
41 | |||||||||||||||||
42 | |||||||||||||||||
43 | |||||||||||||||||
44 | |||||||||||||||||
45 | |||||||||||||||||
46 | |||||||||||||||||
47 | |||||||||||||||||
48 | |||||||||||||||||
49 | |||||||||||||||||
50 |
Australian Skateboarding League 2017-Present | The Boardr
2018
VIC
Skate:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Metro
South Eastern Metro
BMX:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Metro
South Eastern Metro
Scoot:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Metro
South Eastern Metro
2017
VIC
Skate:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Region (Metro)
South Eastern Region (Metro)
2015
VIC
Skate:
Gippsland Regional
Lodden Mallee Hume
Barwon South Western
North Western Region (Metro)
South Eastern Region (Metro)
2015
NSW
Skate
2013
VIC
Skate:
North Western Region
South Eastern Region (Metro)