Scroll down or see the full list on our Facebook

september

29sep11:00 am4:00 pmSA - West Beach SPL

october

13oct10:00 am4:00 pmVIC - Birregurra Scooter Clinics

13oct11:00 am4:00 pmNSW - Merrylands SPL

13oct11:00 am4:00 pmSA - Millicent SPL

13oct11:00 am4:00 pmVIC - Seymour SPL

14oct11:00 am5:00 pmVIC - Birregurra Skate Clinics

20oct11:00 am4:00 pmSA - Osborne SPL

27oct11:00 am4:00 pmVIC - Creswick SPL

27oct11:00 am4:00 pmSA - Murray Bridge SPL

november

03nov11:00 am4:00 pmVIC - Gisborne SPL

17nov11:00 am4:00 pmTAS - Ravenswood SPL

17nov11:00 am4:00 pmVIC - Epping Skate Escape SPL

24nov(nov 24)11:00 am25(nov 25)4:00 pmASL - QLD National Qualifier

24nov11:00 am4:00 pmSA - Gawler SPL

25nov11:00 am4:00 pmVIC - Eaglehawk SPL

30nov11:00 am4:00 pmVIC - Morwell Skate & Scooter Fun Day

december

07dec3:30 pm5:30 pmRAD Series - Port Melbourne After School Session

08dec11:00 am4:00 pmNSW - Five Dock SPL

14dec3:30 pm5:30 pmRAD Series - St Kilda After School Session

19dec3:30 pm5:30 pmRAD Series - Port Melbourne After School Session

21dec3:30 pm5:30 pmRAD Series - St Kilda After School Session

22dec11:00 am4:00 pmVIC - St Kilda SPL

january

18jan11:00 am4:00 pmVIC - Bailey Reserve Opening & SPL

18jan11:00 am4:00 pmTAS - Kangaroo Bay SPL

19jan11:00 am4:00 pmVIC - Inverloch SPL

26jan11:00 am4:00 pmVIC - Portland SPL

february

03feb11:00 am4:00 pmVIC - Warrnambool SPL

09feb11:00 am4:00 pmTAS - Cygnet SPL

09feb11:00 am4:00 pmSA - Munno Para SPL

09feb11:00 am4:00 pmVIC - Wonthaggi SPL

16feb11:00 am4:00 pmVIC - Leongatha SPL

march

22mar3:30 pm5:30 pmRAD Series - St Kilda After School Session

29mar1:00 pm7:45 pmVIC - Bannockburn Clinics

29mar3:30 pm5:30 pmRAD Series - Port Melbourne After School Session

april

03apr3:30 pm5:30 pmRAD Series - St Kilda After School Session

05apr11:00 am4:00 pmVIC - Bannockburn SPL

05apr3:30 pm5:30 pmRAD Series - Port Melbourne After School Session

06apr11:00 am4:00 pmRAD Series - Port Melbourne Skate Park Open Day

28apr11:00 am4:00 pmSA - Risk It (Whyalla) SPL

may

No Events

june

07jun3:30 pm5:30 pmRAD Series - St Kilda After School Session

14jun3:30 pm5:30 pmRAD Series - Port Melbourne After School Session

19jun3:30 pm5:30 pmRAD Series - St Kilda After School Session

21jun3:30 pm5:30 pmRAD Series - Port Melbourne After School Session

22jun11:00 am4:00 pmRAD Series - Port Melbourne SPL

july

No Events

august

No Events